Newsletter

Startovní listina

Jméno:
Příjmení:
Klub:
# vlna Jméno Ročník závod Klub Zaplaceno
Zuzana Hlinkova 1990 10 km Ano
Stanislav Rimkevič 1980 10 km Ano
Agáta Jeníšová 1992 10 km Ano
Petr Černý 1969 10 km Athletico Valdek Ano
Tereza Hrabáková 1997 10 km Ano
Michal Němec 1979 10 km Ano
Pavel Ulbrich 1974 10 km Rungo Ano
Michaela Skálová 2001 10 km Praha 4 Ano
Michaela Mullerová 1992 10 km Ano
Ivana Novotná 1974 10 km Ano
Michael Kohout 1984 10 km Ano
Jitka Bilejová 1984 10 km Ano
Petr Kymla 1977 10 km Ano
Jan Hnízdil 1991 10 km SOFTIM.CZ Runners Ano
Marie Kunstátová 1979 10 km Šneci v běhu Ano
Marián Vdoviak 1981 10 km CHIESI CZ Ano
Antonín Novák 1967 10 km Ano
Markéta Zmeškalová 1976 10 km Ano
Michal Rosenauer 1969 10 km Ano
Klára Stočesová 1994 10 km Ano
Sandra Stočesová 2004 10 km Ano
Libor Stočes 1973 10 km Ano
Tomáš Výrut 1995 10 km Ano
Barbora Šulcová 1997 10 km Ano
Petr Hrabák 1989 10 km Ready2win Ano
Eliška Netíková 1990 10 km Fit Pecky Ano
Stanislav Beran 1978 10 km Ano
Jozef Stehlík 1975 10 km Ano
Iveta Tampírová 1970 5 km Ano
Ivana Sochová 1983 5 km Ano
Jana Miksová 1978 5 km Ano
Evžen Demčenko 1976 5 km Atletika Birzai Ano
Gitana Gasiunaite - Demčenko 1976 5 km Atletika Birzai Ano
Martin Jegla 1990 5 km Ano
Eliška Senohrábková 2004 5 km Ano
Jakub Kortus 1991 5 km Praha 4 Ano
Michal Paur 1977 5 km Ano
Jana Paurová 1976 5 km Ano
Petr Svítil 1978 5 km Ano
Pavla Svítilová 1977 5 km Sportujeme s dětmi Ano
Romana Prášilová 1988 5 km Ano
Petra Senohrábková 1972 5 km Ano
Jan Weigl 1977 5 km Ano
Eva Kudrnová 1973 5 km Ano
Pavlína Málková 1989 5 km Ano
Monika Tůmová 1989 5 km Ano
Vít Nehasil 1994 5 km SOFTIM.CZ Runners Ano
Michaela Paterová 1988 5 km Ano
Jan Patera 1956 5 km Ano
Zuzana Kremlíková 1981 5 km Ano
Beáta Gorniaková 1986 5 km Běžecký klub České spořitelny Ano
Kateřina Štorcová 1999 5 km Ano
Daniel Štorc 2004 5 km Ano
Ivana Rennerová 1975 5 km Ano
Nela Šmejkalová 2006 5 km SDH Klučov Ano
Zdeněk Měřička 1986 5 km SDH Klučov Ano
Veronika Kadlecová 1989 5 km Ano
Anděla Staňková 1989 5 km Ano
Jana Husová 1976 5 km Ano
Jan Náhlík 1981 5 km Baby Vital Ano
Markéta Habásková 1981 5 km Baby Vital Ano
Lucie Kroupová 1997 5 km Ano
Martina Pitliaková Jindřichovská 1982 5 km Ano
Petr Pitliak 1983 5 km Ano
Karolína Legnerová 1995 5 km Ano
Barbora Semecká 1997 5 km Ano
Nina Šafránek 1985 5 km Ano
Nikola Podhradská 2008 Dětské závody SK Sokol Zlatníky Ano
Tadeáš Podhradský 2017 Dětské závody Ano
Daniel Steffal 2013 Dětské závody Ano
Natálie Steffalova 2017 Dětské závody Ano
Martin Svítil 2009 Dětské závody SK Praga Ano
Patrik Svítil 2007 Dětské závody SK Praga Ano
Veronika Svítilová 2015 Dětské závody Sportujeme s dětmi Ano
Jiří Kunstát 2007 Dětské závody Šneci v běhu Ano
Filip Kubálek 2009 Dětské závody SDH Klučov Ano
Tomáš Kubálek 2007 Dětské závody SDH Klučov Ano
Vojtěch Šmejkal 2009 Dětské závody SDH Klučov Ano
Marie Náhlíková 2020 Dětské závody Baby Vital Ano
Nella Pitliaková 2009 Dětské závody Ano
David Pitliak 2015 Dětské závody Ano
Lukáš Pitliak 2017 Dětské závody Ano
Nikola Rimkevič Hájková 1988 5 km - Chůze Ano
Ludmila Vavrdová 1966 5 km - Chůze Český běžecký klub Ano
Stanislav Janovský 1973 5 km - Chůze Ano
Eliška Mahútová 1996 5 km - Chůze Ano
Martina Veselá 1972 5 km - Chůze Ano

PARTNEŘI

Marsh
Colonnade
Vitar
ČHÚ

MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

Běhej
Kudy z nudy

Pod záštitou

Nadační fond České srdce
Ikem
Praha Kunratice
Praha 4
Praha 11

Finančně podporuje

Praha

MARKETINGOVÝ PARTNER

Raul!

DODAVATELÉ

František Dron